How did your MP vote? Historic Article 50 bill list published

Houses of Parliament

Those who voted against

47 Labour, 50 SNP, 3 Independent, 3 Social Democrat & Labour. 1 Green, 7 Lib Dem, 2 Plaid Cymru, 1 Conservative

  • Ms Tasmina Ahmed-Sheikh (Scottish National Party – Ochil and South Perthshire)
  • Heidi Alexander (Labour – Lewisham East)
  • Rushanara Ali (Labour – Bethnal Green and Bow)
  • Mr Graham Allen (Labour – Nottingham North)
  • Dr Rosena Allin-Khan (Labour – Tooting)
  • Richard Arkless (Scottish National Party – Dumfries and Galloway)
  • Hannah Bardell (Scottish National Party – Livingston)
  • Luciana Berger (Labour (Co-op) – Liverpool, Wavertree)
  • Mhairi Black (Scottish National Party – Paisley and Renfrewshire South)
  • Ian Blackford (Scottish National Party – Ross, Skye and Lochaber)
  • Kirsty Blackman (Scottish National Party – Aberdeen North)
  • Philip Boswell (Scottish National Party – Coatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill)
  • Mr Ben Bradshaw (Labour – Exeter)
  • Tom Brake (Liberal Democrat – Carshalton and Wallington)
  • Kevin Brennan (Labour – Cardiff West)
  • Deidre Brock (Scottish National Party – Edinburgh North and Leith)
  • Alan Brown (Scottish National Party – Kilmarnock and Loudoun)
  • Lyn Brown (Labour – West Ham)
  • Chris Bryant (Labour – Rhondda)
  • Ms Karen Buck (Labour – Westminster North)
  • Dawn Butler (Labour – Brent Central)
  • Ruth Cadbury (Labour – Brentford and Isleworth)
  • Dr Lisa Cameron (Scottish National Party – East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow)
  • Mr Alistair Carmichael (Liberal Democrat – Orkney and Shetland)
  • Douglas Chapman (Scottish National Party – Dunfermline and West Fife)
  • Joanna Cherry (Scottish National Party – Edinburgh South West)
  • Mr Kenneth Clarke (Conservative – Rushcliffe)
  • Mr Nick Clegg (Liberal Democrat – Sheffield, Hallam)
  • Ann Clwyd (Labour – Cynon Valley)
  • Ann Coffey (Labour – Stockport)
  • Ronnie Cowan (Scottish National Party – Inverclyde)
  • Neil Coyle (Labour – Bermondsey and Old Southwark)
  • Angela Crawley (Scottish National Party – Lanark and Hamilton East)
  • Mary Creagh (Labour – Wakefield)
  • Stella Creasy (Labour (Co-op) – Walthamstow)
  • Martyn Day (Scottish National Party – Linlithgow and East Falkirk)
  • Thangam Debbonaire (Labour – Bristol West)
  • Martin Docherty-Hughes (Scottish National Party – West Dunbartonshire)
  • Stuart Blair Donaldson (Scottish National Party – West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine)
  • Stephen Doughty (Labour (Co-op) – Cardiff South and Penarth)
  • Jim Dowd (Labour – Lewisham West and Penge)
  • Mark Durkan (Social Democratic & Labour Party – Foyle)
  • Maria Eagle (Labour – Garston and Halewood)
  • Mrs Louise Ellman (Labour (Co-op) – Liverpool, Riverside)
  • Paul Farrelly (Labour – Newcastle-under-Lyme)
  • Tim Farron (Liberal Democrat – Westmorland and Lonsdale)
  • Margaret Ferrier (Scottish National Party – Rutherglen and Hamilton West)
  • Vicky Foxcroft (Labour – Lewisham, Deptford)
  • Mike Gapes (Labour (Co-op) – Ilford South)
  • Stephen Gethins (Scottish National Party – North East Fife)
  • Patricia Gibson (Scottish National Party – North Ayrshire and Arran)
  • Patrick Grady (Scottish National Party – Glasgow North)
  • Peter Grant (Scottish National Party – Glenrothes)
  • Neil Gray (Scottish National Party – Airdrie and Shotts)
  • Lilian Greenwood (Labour – Nottingham South)
  • Helen Hayes (Labour – Dulwich and West Norwood)
  • Drew Hendry (Scottish National Party – Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey)
  • Lady Hermon (Independent – North Down)
  • Meg Hillier (Labour (Co-op) – Hackney South and Shoreditch)
  • Stewart Hosie (Scottish National Party – Dundee East)
  • Dr Rupa Huq (Labour – Ealing Central and Acton)
  • George Kerevan (Scottish National Party – East Lothian)
  • Calum Kerr (Scottish National Party – Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk)
  • Peter Kyle (Labour – Hove)
  • Mr David Lammy (Labour – Tottenham)
  • Chris Law (Scottish National Party – Dundee West)
  • Caroline Lucas (Green Party – Brighton, Pavilion)
  • Angus Brendan MacNeil (Scottish National Party – Na h-Eileanan an Iar)
  • Rachael Maskell (Labour (Co-op) – York Central)
  • John Mc Nally (Scottish National Party – Falkirk)
  • Kerry McCarthy (Labour – Bristol East)
  • Stewart Malcolm McDonald (Scottish National Party – Glasgow South)
  • Stuart C. McDonald (Scottish National Party – Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East)
  • Dr Alasdair McDonnell (Social Democratic & Labour Party – Belfast South)
  • Natalie McGarry (Independent – Glasgow East)
  • Catherine McKinnell (Labour – Newcastle upon Tyne North)
  • Anne McLaughlin (Scottish National Party – Glasgow North East)
  • Carol Monaghan (Scottish National Party – Glasgow North West)
  • Dr Paul Monaghan (Scottish National Party – Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross)
  • Mrs Madeleine Moon (Labour – Bridgend)
  • Roger Mullin (Scottish National Party – Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath)
  • Ian Murray (Labour – Edinburgh South)
  • Gavin Newlands (Scottish National Party – Paisley and Renfrewshire North)
  • John Nicolson (Scottish National Party – East Dunbartonshire)
  • Brendan O’Hara (Scottish National Party – Argyll and Bute)
  • Sarah Olney (Liberal Democrat – Richmond Park)
  • Kirsten Oswald (Scottish National Party – East Renfrewshire)
  • Steven Paterson (Scottish National Party – Stirling)
  • Stephen Pound (Labour – Ealing North)
  • John Pugh (Liberal Democrat – Southport)
  • Ms Margaret Ritchie (Social Democratic & Labour Party – South Down)
  • Angus Robertson (Scottish National Party – Moray)
  • Alex Salmond (Scottish National Party – Gordon)
  • Liz Saville Roberts (Plaid Cymru – Dwyfor Meirionnydd)
  • Mr Virendra Sharma (Labour – Ealing, Southall)
  • Tommy Sheppard (Scottish National Party – Edinburgh East)
  • Tulip Siddiq (Labour – Hampstead and Kilburn)
  • Andy Slaughter (Labour – Hammersmith)
  • Jeff Smith (Labour – Manchester, Withington)
  • Owen Smith (Labour – Pontypridd)
  • Chris Stephens (Scottish National Party – Glasgow South West)
  • Jo Stevens (Labour – Cardiff Central)
  • Alison Thewliss (Scottish National Party – Glasgow Central)
  • Michelle Thomson (Independent – Edinburgh West)
  • Stephen Timms (Labour – East Ham)
  • Mike Weir (Scottish National Party – Angus)
  • Catherine West (Labour – Hornsey and Wood Green)
  • Dr Eilidh Whiteford (Scottish National Party – Banff and Buchan)
  • Dr Alan Whitehead (Labour – Southampton, Test)
  • Dr Philippa Whitford (Scottish National Party – Central Ayrshire)
  • Hywel Williams (Plaid Cymru – Arfon)
  • Mr Mark Williams (Liberal Democrat – Ceredigion)
  • Pete Wishart (Scottish National Party – Perth and North Perthshire)
  • Daniel Zeichner (Labour – Cambridge)

Those who voted for

Conservatives 319, Labour 167, DUP 8, UUP 2, Ukip 1, Independent 1

  • Debbie Abrahams (Labour – Oldham East and Saddleworth)
  • Nigel Adams (Conservative – Selby and Ainsty)
  • Adam Afriyie (Conservative – Windsor)
  • Peter Aldous (Conservative – Waveney)
  • Lucy Allan (Conservative – Telford)
  • Heidi Allen (Conservative – South Cambridgeshire)
  • Sir David Amess (Conservative – Southend West)
  • Mr David Anderson (Labour – Blaydon)
  • Stuart Andrew (Conservative – Pudsey)
  • Caroline Ansell (Conservative – Eastbourne)
  • Edward Argar (Conservative – Charnwood)
  • Jonathan Ashworth (Labour (Co-op) – Leicester South)
  • Victoria Atkins (Conservative – Louth and Horncastle)
  • Ian Austin (Labour – Dudley North)
  • Mr Richard Bacon (Conservative – South Norfolk)
  • Mr Adrian Bailey (Labour (Co-op) – West Bromwich West)
  • Mr Steve Baker (Conservative – Wycombe)
  • Harriett Baldwin (Conservative – West Worcestershire)
  • Stephen Barclay (Conservative – North East Cambridgeshire)
  • Mr John Baron (Conservative – Basildon and Billericay)
  • Sir Kevin Barron (Labour – Rother Valley)
  • Gavin Barwell (Conservative – Croydon Central)
  • Guto Bebb (Conservative – Aberconwy)
  • Margaret Beckett (Labour – Derby South)
  • Sir Henry Bellingham (Conservative – North West Norfolk)
  • Hilary Benn (Labour – Leeds Central)
  • Richard Benyon (Conservative – Newbury)
  • Sir Paul Beresford (Conservative – Mole Valley)
  • James Berry (Conservative – Kingston and Surbiton)
  • Mr Clive Betts (Labour – Sheffield South East)
  • Andrew Bingham (Conservative – High Peak)
  • Bob Blackman (Conservative – Harrow East)
  • Nicola Blackwood (Conservative – Oxford West and Abingdon)
  • Tom Blenkinsop (Labour – Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland)
  • Paul Blomfield (Labour – Sheffield Central)
  • Crispin Blunt (Conservative – Reigate)
  • Mr Peter Bone (Conservative – Wellingborough)
  • Victoria Borwick (Conservative – Kensington)
  • Sir Peter Bottomley (Conservative – Worthing West)
  • Tracy Brabin (Labour – Batley and Spen)
  • Karen Bradley (Conservative – Staffordshire Moorlands)
  • Mr Graham Brady (Conservative – Altrincham and Sale West)
  • Sir Julian Brazier (Conservative – Canterbury)
  • Andrew Bridgen (Conservative – North West Leicestershire)
  • Steve Brine (Conservative – Winchester)
  • James Brokenshire (Conservative – Old Bexley and Sidcup)
  • Mr Nicholas Brown (Labour – Newcastle upon Tyne East)
  • Fiona Bruce (Conservative – Congleton)
  • Robert Buckland (Conservative – South Swindon)
  • Richard Burden (Labour – Birmingham, Northfield)
  • Richard Burgon (Labour – Leeds East)
  • Andy Burnham (Labour – Leigh)
  • Conor Burns (Conservative – Bournemouth West)
  • Sir Simon Burns (Conservative – Chelmsford)
  • Mr David Burrowes (Conservative – Enfield, Southgate)
  • Alistair Burt (Conservative – North East Bedfordshire)
  • Liam Byrne (Labour – Birmingham, Hodge Hill)
  • Alun Cairns (Conservative – Vale of Glamorgan)
  • Mr Alan Campbell (Labour – Tynemouth)
  • Mr Gregory Campbell (Democratic Unionist Party – East Londonderry)
  • Mr Ronnie Campbell (Labour – Blyth Valley)
  • Neil Carmichael (Conservative – Stroud)
  • Mr Douglas Carswell (UK Independence Party – Clacton)
  • James Cartlidge (Conservative – South Suffolk)
  • Sir William Cash (Conservative – Stone)
  • Maria Caulfield (Conservative – Lewes)
  • Alex Chalk (Conservative – Cheltenham)
  • Sarah Champion (Labour – Rotherham)
  • Jenny Chapman (Labour – Darlington)
  • Rehman Chishti (Conservative – Gillingham and Rainham)
  • Mr Christopher Chope (Conservative – Christchurch)
  • Jo Churchill (Conservative – Bury St Edmunds)
  • Greg Clark (Conservative – Tunbridge Wells)
  • James Cleverly (Conservative – Braintree)
  • Geoffrey Clifton-Brown (Conservative – The Cotswolds)
  • Vernon Coaker (Labour – Gedling)
  • Dr Thérèse Coffey (Conservative – Suffolk Coastal)
  • Damian Collins (Conservative – Folkestone and Hythe)
  • Oliver Colvile (Conservative – Plymouth, Sutton and Devonport)
  • Julie Cooper (Labour – Burnley)
  • Rosie Cooper (Labour – West Lancashire)
  • Yvette Cooper (Labour – Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford)
  • Jeremy Corbyn (Labour – Islington North)
  • Alberto Costa (Conservative – South Leicestershire)
  • Robert Courts (Conservative – Witney)
  • Mr Geoffrey Cox (Conservative – Torridge and West Devon)
  • Stephen Crabb (Conservative – Preseli Pembrokeshire)
  • Sir David Crausby (Labour – Bolton North East)
  • Tracey Crouch (Conservative – Chatham and Aylesford)
  • Jon Cruddas (Labour – Dagenham and Rainham)
  • John Cryer (Labour – Leyton and Wanstead)
  • Judith Cummins (Labour – Bradford South)
  • Alex Cunningham (Labour – Stockton North)
  • Mr Jim Cunningham (Labour – Coventry South)
  • Nic Dakin (Labour – Scunthorpe)
  • Simon Danczuk (Independent – Rochdale)
  • Wayne David (Labour – Caerphilly)
  • Byron Davies (Conservative – Gower)
  • Chris Davies (Conservative – Brecon and Radnorshire)
  • David T. C. Davies (Conservative – Monmouth)
  • Dr James Davies (Conservative – Vale of Clwyd)
  • Glyn Davies (Conservative – Montgomeryshire)
  • Mims Davies (Conservative – Eastleigh)
  • Philip Davies (Conservative – Shipley)
  • Mr David Davis (Conservative – Haltemprice and Howden)
  • Gloria De Piero (Labour – Ashfield)
  • Caroline Dinenage (Conservative – Gosport)
  • Mr Jonathan Djanogly (Conservative – Huntingdon)
  • Mr Nigel Dodds (Democratic Unionist Party – Belfast North)
  • Sir Jeffrey M. Donaldson (Democratic Unionist Party – Lagan Valley)
  • Michelle Donelan (Conservative – Chippenham)
  • Nadine Dorries (Conservative – Mid Bedfordshire)
  • Steve Double (Conservative – St Austell and Newquay)
  • Peter Dowd (Labour – Bootle)
  • Oliver Dowden (Conservative – Hertsmere)
  • Richard Drax (Conservative – South Dorset)
  • Jack Dromey (Labour – Birmingham, Erdington)
  • Mrs Flick Drummond (Conservative – Portsmouth South)
  • James Duddridge (Conservative – Rochford and Southend East)
  • Michael Dugher (Labour – Barnsley East)
  • Mr Iain Duncan Smith (Conservative – Chingford and Woodford Green)
  • Sir Alan Duncan (Conservative – Rutland and Melton)
  • Mr Philip Dunne (Conservative – Ludlow)
  • Ms Angela Eagle (Labour – Wallasey)
  • Clive Efford (Labour – Eltham)
  • Julie Elliott (Labour – Sunderland Central)
  • Tom Elliott (Ulster Unionist Party – Fermanagh and South Tyrone)
  • Michael Ellis (Conservative – Northampton North)
  • Jane Ellison (Conservative – Battersea)
  • Mr Tobias Ellwood (Conservative – Bournemouth East)
  • Chris Elmore (Labour – Ogmore)
  • Charlie Elphicke (Conservative – Dover)
  • Bill Esterson (Labour – Sefton Central)
  • George Eustice (Conservative – Camborne and Redruth)
  • Chris Evans (Labour (Co-op) – Islwyn)
  • Graham Evans (Conservative – Weaver Vale)
  • Mr Nigel Evans (Conservative – Ribble Valley)
  • David Evennett (Conservative – Bexleyheath and Crayford)
  • Michael Fabricant (Conservative – Lichfield)
  • Sir Michael Fallon (Conservative – Sevenoaks)
  • Suella Fernandes (Conservative – Fareham)
  • Frank Field (Labour – Birkenhead)
  • Mark Field (Conservative – Cities of London and Westminster)
  • Jim Fitzpatrick (Labour – Poplar and Limehouse)
  • Robert Flello (Labour – Stoke-on-Trent South)
  • Colleen Fletcher (Labour – Coventry North East)
  • Caroline Flint (Labour – Don Valley)
  • Paul Flynn (Labour – Newport West)
  • Kevin Foster (Conservative – Torbay)
  • Yvonne Fovargue (Labour – Makerfield)
  • Dr Liam Fox (Conservative – North Somerset)
  • Mr Mark Francois (Conservative – Rayleigh and Wickford)
  • Lucy Frazer (Conservative – South East Cambridgeshire)
  • George Freeman (Conservative – Mid Norfolk)
  • Mike Freer (Conservative – Finchley and Golders Green)
  • Richard Fuller (Conservative – Bedford)
  • Gill Furniss (Labour – Sheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough)
  • Marcus Fysh (Conservative – Yeovil)
  • Barry Gardiner (Labour – Brent North)
  • Mark Garnier (Conservative – Wyre Forest)
  • Sir Edward Garnier (Conservative – Harborough)
  • Mr David Gauke (Conservative – South West Hertfordshire)
  • Nusrat Ghani (Conservative – Wealden)
  • Nick Gibb (Conservative – Bognor Regis and Littlehampton)
  • Mrs Cheryl Gillan (Conservative – Chesham and Amersham)
  • John Glen (Conservative – Salisbury)
  • Mary Glindon (Labour – North Tyneside)
  • Helen Goodman (Labour – Bishop Auckland)
  • Mr Robert Goodwill (Conservative – Scarborough and Whitby)
  • Michael Gove (Conservative – Surrey Heath)
  • Richard Graham (Conservative – Gloucester)
  • Mrs Helen Grant (Conservative – Maidstone and The Weald)
  • James Gray (Conservative – North Wiltshire)
  • Chris Grayling (Conservative – Epsom and Ewell)
  • Chris Green (Conservative – Bolton West)
  • Damian Green (Conservative – Ashford)
  • Justine Greening (Conservative – Putney)
  • Margaret Greenwood (Labour – Wirral West)
  • Mr Dominic Grieve (Conservative – Beaconsfield)
  • Nia Griffith (Labour – Llanelli)
  • Andrew Griffiths (Conservative – Burton)
  • Ben Gummer (Conservative – Ipswich)
  • Andrew Gwynne (Labour – Denton and Reddish)
  • Mr Sam Gyimah (Conservative – East Surrey)
  • Louise Haigh (Labour – Sheffield, Heeley)
  • Robert Halfon (Conservative – Harlow)
  • Luke Hall (Conservative – Thornbury and Yate)
  • Fabian Hamilton (Labour – Leeds North East)
  • Mr Philip Hammond (Conservative – Runnymede and Weybridge)
  • Stephen Hammond (Conservative – Wimbledon)
  • Matt Hancock (Conservative – West Suffolk)
  • Greg Hands (Conservative – Chelsea and Fulham)
  • Mr David Hanson (Labour – Delyn)
  • Ms Harriet Harman (Labour – Camberwell and Peckham)
  • Mr Mark Harper (Conservative – Forest of Dean)
  • Richard Harrington (Conservative – Watford)
  • Carolyn Harris (Labour – Swansea East)
  • Rebecca Harris (Conservative – Castle Point)
  • Simon Hart (Conservative – Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire)
  • Mr John Hayes (Conservative – South Holland and The Deepings)
  • Sue Hayman (Labour – Workington)
  • Sir Oliver Heald (Conservative – North East Hertfordshire)
  • John Healey (Labour – Wentworth and Dearne)
  • James Heappey (Conservative – Wells)
  • Chris Heaton-Harris (Conservative – Daventry)
  • Peter Heaton-Jones (Conservative – North Devon)
  • Gordon Henderson (Conservative – Sittingbourne and Sheppey)
  • Mr Mark Hendrick (Labour (Co-op) – Preston)
  • Mr Stephen Hepburn (Labour – Jarrow)
  • Nick Herbert (Conservative – Arundel and South Downs)
  • Damian Hinds (Conservative – East Hampshire)
  • Simon Hoare (Conservative – North Dorset)
  • Mrs Sharon Hodgson (Labour – Washington and Sunderland West)
  • Kate Hoey (Labour – Vauxhall)
  • Kate Hollern (Labour – Blackburn)
  • George Hollingbery (Conservative – Meon Valley)
  • Kevin Hollinrake (Conservative – Thirsk and Malton)
  • Mr Philip Hollobone (Conservative – Kettering)
  • Adam Holloway (Conservative – Gravesham)
  • Kelvin Hopkins (Labour – Luton North)
  • Kris Hopkins (Conservative – Keighley)
  • Sir Gerald Howarth (Conservative – Aldershot)
  • John Howell (Conservative – Henley)
  • Ben Howlett (Conservative – Bath)
  • Nigel Huddleston (Conservative – Mid Worcestershire)
  • Mr Jeremy Hunt (Conservative – South West Surrey)
  • Mr Nick Hurd (Conservative – Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner)
  • Imran Hussain (Labour – Bradford East)
  • Mr Stewart Jackson (Conservative – Peterborough)
  • Margot James (Conservative – Stourbridge)
  • Dan Jarvis (Labour – Barnsley Central)
  • Sajid Javid (Conservative – Bromsgrove)
  • Mr Ranil Jayawardena (Conservative – North East Hampshire)
  • Mr Bernard Jenkin (Conservative – Harwich and North Essex)
  • Andrea Jenkyns (Conservative – Morley and Outwood)
  • Robert Jenrick (Conservative – Newark)
  • Alan Johnson (Labour – Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle)
  • Boris Johnson (Conservative – Uxbridge and South Ruislip)
  • Diana Johnson (Labour – Kingston upon Hull North)
  • Dr Caroline Johnson (Conservative – Sleaford and North Hykeham)
  • Gareth Johnson (Conservative – Dartford)
  • Joseph Johnson (Conservative – Orpington)
  • Andrew Jones (Conservative – Harrogate and Knaresborough)
  • Gerald Jones (Labour – Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney)
  • Graham Jones (Labour – Hyndburn)
  • Helen Jones (Labour – Warrington North)
  • Mr David Jones (Conservative – Clwyd West)
  • Mr Kevan Jones (Labour – North Durham)
  • Mr Marcus Jones (Conservative – Nuneaton)
  • Susan Elan Jones (Labour – Clwyd South)
  • Mike Kane (Labour – Wythenshawe and Sale East)
  • Daniel Kawczynski (Conservative – Shrewsbury and Atcham)
  • Barbara Keeley (Labour – Worsley and Eccles South)
  • Liz Kendall (Labour – Leicester West)
  • Seema Kennedy (Conservative – South Ribble)
  • Danny Kinahan (Ulster Unionist Party – South Antrim)
  • Stephen Kinnock (Labour – Aberavon)
  • Simon Kirby (Conservative – Brighton, Kemptown)
  • Julian Knight (Conservative – Solihull)
  • Sir Greg Knight (Conservative – East Yorkshire)
  • Kwasi Kwarteng (Conservative – Spelthorne)
  • Mark Lancaster (Conservative – Milton Keynes North)
  • Pauline Latham (Conservative – Mid Derbyshire)
  • Ian Lavery (Labour – Wansbeck)
  • Andrea Leadsom (Conservative – South Northamptonshire)
  • Dr Phillip Lee (Conservative – Bracknell)
  • Jeremy Lefroy (Conservative – Stafford)
  • Sir Edward Leigh (Conservative – Gainsborough)
  • Charlotte Leslie (Conservative – Bristol North West)
  • Sir Oliver Letwin (Conservative – West Dorset)
  • Mrs Emma Lewell-Buck (Labour – South Shields)
  • Brandon Lewis (Conservative – Great Yarmouth)
  • Clive Lewis (Labour – Norwich South)
  • Dr Julian Lewis (Conservative – New Forest East)
  • Mr Ivan Lewis (Labour – Bury South)
  • Mr Ian Liddell-Grainger (Conservative – Bridgwater and West Somerset)
  • Mr David Lidington (Conservative – Aylesbury)
  • Mr Peter Lilley (Conservative – Hitchin and Harpenden)
  • Rebecca Long Bailey (Labour – Salford and Eccles)
  • Jack Lopresti (Conservative – Filton and Bradley Stoke)
  • Mr Jonathan Lord (Conservative – Woking)
  • Tim Loughton (Conservative – East Worthing and Shoreham)
  • Ian C. Lucas (Labour – Wrexham)
  • Holly Lynch (Labour – Halifax)
  • Craig Mackinlay (Conservative – South Thanet)
  • David Mackintosh (Conservative – Northampton South)
  • Fiona Mactaggart (Labour – Slough)
  • Justin Madders (Labour – Ellesmere Port and Neston)
  • Mr Khalid Mahmood (Labour – Birmingham, Perry Barr)
  • Shabana Mahmood (Labour – Birmingham, Ladywood)
  • Mrs Anne Main (Conservative – St Albans)
  • Mr Alan Mak (Conservative – Havant)
  • Seema Malhotra (Labour (Co-op) – Feltham and Heston)
  • Kit Malthouse (Conservative – North West Hampshire)
  • John Mann (Labour – Bassetlaw)
  • Scott Mann (Conservative – North Cornwall)
  • Rob Marris (Labour – Wolverhampton South West)
  • Gordon Marsden (Labour – Blackpool South)
  • Christian Matheson (Labour – City of Chester)
  • Dr Tania Mathias (Conservative – Twickenham)
  • Mrs Theresa May (Conservative – Maidenhead)
  • Paul Maynard (Conservative – Blackpool North and Cleveleys)
  • Steve McCabe (Labour – Birmingham, Selly Oak)
  • Jason McCartney (Conservative – Colne Valley)
  • Karl McCartney (Conservative – Lincoln)
  • Siobhain McDonagh (Labour – Mitcham and Morden)
  • Andy McDonald (Labour – Middlesbrough)
  • John McDonnell (Labour – Hayes and Harlington)
  • Mr Pat McFadden (Labour – Wolverhampton South East)
  • Conor McGinn (Labour – St Helens North)
  • Alison McGovern (Labour – Wirral South)
  • Liz McInnes (Labour – Heywood and Middleton)
  • Sir Patrick McLoughlin (Conservative – Derbyshire Dales)
  • Jim McMahon (Labour (Co-op) – Oldham West and Royton)
  • Stephen McPartland (Conservative – Stevenage)
  • Sir Alan Meale (Labour – Mansfield)
  • Mark Menzies (Conservative – Fylde)
  • Johnny Mercer (Conservative – Plymouth, Moor View)
  • Huw Merriman (Conservative – Bexhill and Battle)
  • Stephen Metcalfe (Conservative – South Basildon and East Thurrock)
  • Edward Miliband (Labour – Doncaster North)
  • Mrs Maria Miller (Conservative – Basingstoke)
  • Amanda Milling (Conservative – Cannock Chase)
  • Nigel Mills (Conservative – Amber Valley)
  • Anne Milton (Conservative – Guildford)
  • Mr Andrew Mitchell (Conservative – Sutton Coldfield)
  • Penny Mordaunt (Conservative – Portsmouth North)
  • Jessica Morden (Labour – Newport East)
  • Nicky Morgan (Conservative – Loughborough)
  • Anne Marie Morris (Conservative – Newton Abbot)
  • David Morris (Conservative – Morecambe and Lunesdale)
  • Grahame Morris (Labour – Easington)
  • James Morris (Conservative – Halesowen and Rowley Regis)
  • Wendy Morton (Conservative – Aldridge-Brownhills)
  • David Mowat (Conservative – Warrington South)
  • David Mundell (Conservative – Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale)
  • Mrs Sheryll Murray (Conservative – South East Cornwall)
  • Dr Andrew Murrison (Conservative – South West Wiltshire)
  • Lisa Nandy (Labour – Wigan)
  • Robert Neill (Conservative – Bromley and Chislehurst)
  • Sarah Newton (Conservative – Truro and Falmouth)
  • Caroline Nokes (Conservative – Romsey and Southampton North)
  • Jesse Norman (Conservative – Hereford and South Herefordshire)
  • Mr David Nuttall (Conservative – Bury North)
  • Dr Matthew Offord (Conservative – Hendon)
  • Melanie Onn (Labour – Great Grimsby)
  • Chi Onwurah (Labour – Newcastle upon Tyne Central)
  • Guy Opperman (Conservative – Hexham)
  • Kate Osamor (Labour (Co-op) – Edmonton)
  • Mr George Osborne (Conservative – Tatton)
  • Albert Owen (Labour – Ynys Môn)
  • Ian Paisley (Democratic Unionist Party – North Antrim)
  • Neil Parish (Conservative – Tiverton and Honiton)
  • Priti Patel (Conservative – Witham)
  • Mr Owen Paterson (Conservative – North Shropshire)
  • Mark Pawsey (Conservative – Rugby)
  • Teresa Pearce (Labour – Erith and Thamesmead)
  • Mike Penning (Conservative – Hemel Hempstead)
  • Matthew Pennycook (Labour – Greenwich and Woolwich)
  • John Penrose (Conservative – Weston-super-Mare)
  • Andrew Percy (Conservative – Brigg and Goole)
  • Toby Perkins (Labour – Chesterfield)
  • Claire Perry (Conservative – Devizes)
  • Jess Phillips (Labour – Birmingham, Yardley)
  • Bridget Phillipson (Labour – Houghton and Sunderland South)
  • Chris Philp (Conservative – Croydon South)
  • Sir Eric Pickles (Conservative – Brentwood and Ongar)
  • Christopher Pincher (Conservative – Tamworth)
  • Dr Dan Poulter (Conservative – Central Suffolk and North Ipswich)
  • Rebecca Pow (Conservative – Taunton Deane)
  • Lucy Powell (Labour (Co-op) – Manchester Central)
  • Victoria Prentis (Conservative – Banbury)
  • Mr Mark Prisk (Conservative – Hertford and Stortford)
  • Mark Pritchard (Conservative – The Wrekin)
  • Tom Pursglove (Conservative – Corby)
  • Jeremy Quin (Conservative – Horsham)
  • Will Quince (Conservative – Colchester)
  • Yasmin Qureshi (Labour – Bolton South East)
  • Dominic Raab (Conservative – Esher and Walton)
  • Angela Rayner (Labour – Ashton-under-Lyne)
  • John Redwood (Conservative – Wokingham)
  • Mr Steve Reed (Labour (Co-op) – Croydon North)
  • Christina Rees (Labour (Co-op) – Neath)
  • Mr Jacob Rees-Mogg (Conservative – North East Somerset)
  • Rachel Reeves (Labour – Leeds West)
  • Emma Reynolds (Labour – Wolverhampton North East)
  • Jonathan Reynolds (Labour (Co-op) – Stalybridge and Hyde)
  • Marie Rimmer (Labour – St Helens South and Whiston)
  • Mr Laurence Robertson (Conservative – Tewkesbury)
  • Gavin Robinson (Democratic Unionist Party – Belfast East)
  • Mary Robinson (Conservative – Cheadle)
  • Mr Geoffrey Robinson (Labour – Coventry North West)
  • Andrew Rosindell (Conservative – Romford)
  • Steve Rotheram (Labour – Liverpool, Walton)
  • Amber Rudd (Conservative – Hastings and Rye)
  • David Rutley (Conservative – Macclesfield)
  • Joan Ryan (Labour – Enfield North)
  • Antoinette Sandbach (Conservative – Eddisbury)
  • Paul Scully (Conservative – Sutton and Cheam)
  • Andrew Selous (Conservative – South West Bedfordshire)
  • Naz Shah (Labour – Bradford West)
  • Jim Shannon (Democratic Unionist Party – Strangford)
  • Grant Shapps (Conservative – Welwyn Hatfield)
  • Alok Sharma (Conservative – Reading West)
  • Mr Barry Sheerman (Labour (Co-op) – Huddersfield)
  • Alec Shelbrooke (Conservative – Elmet and Rothwell)
  • Paula Sherriff (Labour – Dewsbury)
  • David Simpson (Democratic Unionist Party – Upper Bann)
  • Mr Keith Simpson (Conservative – Broadland)
  • Chris Skidmore (Conservative – Kingswood)
  • Mr Dennis Skinner (Labour – Bolsover)
  • Ruth Smeeth (Labour – Stoke-on-Trent North)
  • Cat Smith (Labour – Lancaster and Fleetwood)
  • Chloe Smith (Conservative – Norwich North)
  • Henry Smith (Conservative – Crawley)
  • Julian Smith (Conservative – Skipton and Ripon)
  • Mr Andrew Smith (Labour – Oxford East)
  • Nick Smith (Labour – Blaenau Gwent)
  • Royston Smith (Conservative – Southampton, Itchen)
  • Karin Smyth (Labour – Bristol South)
  • Sir Nicholas Soames (Conservative – Mid Sussex)
  • Amanda Solloway (Conservative – Derby North)
  • Anna Soubry (Conservative – Broxtowe)
  • John Spellar (Labour – Warley)
  • Dame Caroline Spelman (Conservative – Meriden)
  • Mark Spencer (Conservative – Sherwood)
  • Keir Starmer (Labour – Holborn and St Pancras)
  • Andrew Stephenson (Conservative – Pendle)
  • John Stevenson (Conservative – Carlisle)
  • Bob Stewart (Conservative – Beckenham)
  • Iain Stewart (Conservative – Milton Keynes South)
  • Rory Stewart (Conservative – Penrith and The Border)
  • Mr Gary Streeter (Conservative – South West Devon)
  • Wes Streeting (Labour – Ilford North)
  • Mel Stride (Conservative – Central Devon)
  • Graham Stringer (Labour – Blackley and Broughton)
  • Graham Stuart (Conservative – Beverley and Holderness)
  • Ms Gisela Stuart (Labour – Birmingham, Edgbaston)
  • Julian Sturdy (Conservative – York Outer)
  • Rishi Sunak (Conservative – Richmond (Yorks))
  • Sir Desmond Swayne (Conservative – New Forest West)
  • Sir Hugo Swire (Conservative – East Devon)
  • Mr Robert Syms (Conservative – Poole)
  • Mark Tami (Labour – Alyn and Deeside)
  • Derek Thomas (Conservative – St Ives)
  • Gareth Thomas (Labour (Co-op) – Harrow West)
  • Nick Thomas-Symonds (Labour – Torfaen)
  • Emily Thornberry (Labour – Islington South and Finsbury)
  • Maggie Throup (Conservative – Erewash)
  • Edward Timpson (Conservative – Crewe and Nantwich)
  • Kelly Tolhurst (Conservative – Rochester and Strood)
  • Justin Tomlinson (Conservative – North Swindon)
  • Michael Tomlinson (Conservative – Mid Dorset and North Poole)
  • Craig Tracey (Conservative – North Warwickshire)
  • David Tredinnick (Conservative – Bosworth)
  • Mrs Anne-Marie Trevelyan (Conservative – Berwick-upon-Tweed)
  • Jon Trickett (Labour – Hemsworth)
  • Elizabeth Truss (Conservative – South West Norfolk)
  • Tom Tugendhat (Conservative – Tonbridge and Malling)
  • Anna Turley (Labour (Co-op) – Redcar)
  • Karl Turner (Labour – Kingston upon Hull East)
  • Mr Andrew Turner (Conservative – Isle of Wight)
  • Derek Twigg (Labour – Halton)
  • Stephen Twigg (Labour (Co-op) – Liverpool, West Derby)
  • Mr Andrew Tyrie (Conservative – Chichester)
  • Mr Chuka Umunna (Labour – Streatham)
  • Mr Edward Vaizey (Conservative – Wantage)
  • Mr Shailesh Vara (Conservative – North West Cambridgeshire)
  • Keith Vaz (Labour – Leicester East)
  • Valerie Vaz (Labour – Walsall South)
  • Martin Vickers (Conservative – Cleethorpes)
  • Mrs Theresa Villiers (Conservative – Chipping Barnet)
  • Mr Charles Walker (Conservative – Broxbourne)
  • Mr Robin Walker (Conservative – Worcester)
  • Mr Ben Wallace (Conservative – Wyre and Preston North)
  • David Warburton (Conservative – Somerton and Frome)
  • Matt Warman (Conservative – Boston and Skegness)
  • Dame Angela Watkinson (Conservative – Hornchurch and Upminster)
  • Tom Watson (Labour – West Bromwich East)
  • James Wharton (Conservative – Stockton South)
  • Helen Whately (Conservative – Faversham and Mid Kent)
  • Heather Wheeler (Conservative – South Derbyshire)
  • Chris White (Conservative – Warwick and Leamington)
  • Craig Whittaker (Conservative – Calder Valley)
  • Mr John Whittingdale (Conservative – Maldon)
  • Bill Wiggin (Conservative – North Herefordshire)
  • Craig Williams (Conservative – Cardiff North)
  • Mr Rob Wilson (Conservative – Reading East)
  • Phil Wilson (Labour – Sedgefield)
  • Sammy Wilson (Democratic Unionist Party – East Antrim)
  • Mr David Winnick (Labour – Walsall North)
  • Dame Rosie Winterton (Labour – Doncaster Central)
  • Dr Sarah Wollaston (Conservative – Totnes)
  • John Woodcock (Labour (Co-op) – Barrow and Furness)
  • William Wragg (Conservative – Hazel Grove)
  • Jeremy Wright (Conservative – Kenilworth and Southam)
  • Mr Iain Wright (Labour – Hartlepool)
  • Nadhim Zahawi (Conservative – Stratford-on-Avon)

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*